August Training Schedule

FUSION TEAMS

Coach

Week 1
August 2 - 6, 2021

Week 2
August 9 - 13, 2021

2014 Fusion

Mike Crivello

n/a

3:00pm - 6:00pm
Bayfront

2013 Fusion

Carlos Campos

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends North

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends North

2013 Fusion Red

Julien Melendez

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends North

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends North

2013 Fusion White

Harry Beaver

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends South

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends South

2012 Fusion

Julien Melendez

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Bayfront

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends South

2012 Fusion Red

Julien Melendez

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends South

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Bayfront

2012 Fusion White

Lukas Scalercio

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends South

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends South

2011 Fusion

Rick Fullerton

9:00am - 12:00pm
Alto Field

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Alto Field

2011 Fusion Red

Lukas Scalercio

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends South

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Bayfront

2011 Fusion White

Lukas Scalercio

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Bayfront

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends South

2010 Fusion

Tony Scalercio

9:00am - 12:00pm
Alto Field

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Alto Field

2010 Fusion Red

Tighe O’Sullivan

9:00am - 12:00pm
Alto Field

(Coach:  Harry Beaver)

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends South

2009 Fusion

Rick Fullerton

4:30pm - 7:30pm
Alto Field

9:00am - 12:00pm
Alto Field

2009 Fusion Red

Chris Howard

4:30pm - 7:30pm
Alto Field

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Alto Field

2008 Fusion

Tony Scalercio

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Alto Field

9:00am - 12:00pm
Alto Field

2007 Fusion

Lucas Marroquin

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Alto Field

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Bayfront

2006 Fusion

Rick Fullerton

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Alto Field

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Bayfront

ROCKERS TEAMS

Coach

Week 1
August 2 - 6, 2021

Week 2
August 9 - 13, 2021

2014 Rockers

Elizabeth Snearly

n/a

8:30am - 11:30am
Tam HS Turf

2013 Rockers

Elizabeth Snearly

8:30am - 11:30am
Tam HS Turf

12:00pm - 3:00pm
Tam HS Turf

2013 Rockers Red

Adam Dietz

8:30am - 11:30am
Tam HS Turf

12:00pm - 3:00pm
Tam HS Turf

2012 Rockers

Kierra Scalercio

9:00am - 12:30pm
Friends North

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Bayfront

2012 Rockers Red

Kierra Scalercio

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends North

(Coaches:  Kierra & Carlos)

8:30am - 11:30am
Tam HS Turf

2012 Rockers White

Kierra Scalercio

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends North

(Coaches:  Kierra & Carlos)

12:00pm - 3:00pm
Tam HS Turf

2011 Rockers

Rob Funes

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends South

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends North

2011 Rockers Red

Adam Dietz

12:00pm - 3:00pm
Tam HS Turf

8:30am - 11:30am
Tam HS Turf

2010 Rockers

Carlos Campos

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Hauke South

(Coaches:  Kierra & Carlos)

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends North

2010 Rockers Red

Carlos Campos

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Hauke South

(Coaches:  Kierra & Carlos)

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Hauke South

2010 Rockers White

Katie Turtle

12:00pm - 3:00pm
Tam HS Turf

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends South

(Coach:  Harry Beaver)

2009 Rockers

Rob Funes

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Friends North

9:00am - 12:00pm
Friends North

2009 Rockers Red

Harry Beaver

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Hauke South

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Hauke South

2008 Rockers

Tony Scalercio

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Alto Field

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Alto Field

2008 Rockers Red

Chris Howard

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Alto Field

12:30pm - 3:30pm
Alto Field

2003-07 Rockers

Kellis Johnson

8:30am - 11:30am
Tam HS Turf

4:00pm - 7:00pm
Hauke South